Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Juliana Salimeni dos Santos Correia

Age: 37, born 24 September 1986

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: Brazil

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

45 votes
The Latin American Women League (MOVED) (59 items)
list by Mr. Heisenberg
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 46 comments
44 votes
Jeans girls (38 items)
list by Marek
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
22 votes
Italiana (26 items)
list by burnodo
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Variations XVIII - Where The Streets Have No Name (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

26 votes
23 votes
21 votes
19 votes
18 votes

Model who became known to Brazilian television audiences as one of the Panicats, who were assistants on the comedy show Pânico na TV. She has appeared on the cover of Playboy magazine and been a reporter for the show Legendários. She grew up in Sao Paulo, Brazil and made her television debut in 2008. She voted the sexiest woman in the world by readers of VIP magazine in 2010. She married bodybuilder Felipe Franco in 2015.
Tags: Model (6), Born 1986 (4), Brazilian (4), Beautiful (4), Glamour Model (3), 1986 (2), Big Butt (2), TV Presenter (1), All Fake (1), Panicat (1), Csülök (1), Female (1), Thong (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
75 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched
4. Legendários (2010)
Rating:
2
1 Watched




Update feed

nattydaddy voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago
nattydaddy 2 weeks, 1 day ago
nattydaddy voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
john1870 2 months, 3 weeks ago
john1870 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

dustyfiles voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

jessiejane 6 months, 1 week ago
Ben Dover voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
alenalena 6 months, 3 weeks ago
emilyhickman 7 months, 3 weeks ago
ohhhpints 8 months ago
angel22 8 months, 2 weeks ago
dailynail 8 months, 3 weeks ago
shhhhhhboy 9 months ago
NavelFan voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

elliesmall11 9 months, 3 weeks ago
pesticide52 voted for an image 11 months ago
Ben Dover voted for 3 images 1 year ago

Ben Dover voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
elliesmall 1 year, 2 months ago
sparky voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

shamsham 1 year, 2 months ago
igoeome 1 year, 2 months ago
jane111 1 year, 2 months ago
radigast voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
chicchic 1 year, 3 months ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 3 months ago
Watcher voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

lolli 1 year, 3 months ago
jj2223 1 year, 3 months ago
doubled 1 year, 3 months ago
ashalol 1 year, 3 months ago
asssslover 1 year, 4 months ago
komutanlogar56 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
fabswingers 1 year, 4 months ago
Ben Dover voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

mrphotogen 1 year, 5 months ago
jj18 1 year, 6 months ago
stacyloo 1 year, 6 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »