Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Juliana Saldarriaga

Age: 40, born 12 June 1981

Born and residing in: Colombia

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

248 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 16 comments

Juliana Saldarriaga Videos



Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Update feed

argentango rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
jerryspring voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
steve1955 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago
knoxcameron rated this 5/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Zan Udo rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Zan Udo voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
jerryspring rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
djjetz rated this 6/10 2 years, 4 months ago
northernhokie rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Battleax rated this 7/10 2 years, 7 months ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 3 years, 1 month ago
Ice & Fire rated this 9/10 3 years, 1 month ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 4 years, 2 months ago
drod2070 rated this 10/10 5 years, 2 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 5 years, 6 months ago
goldthwait rated this 10/10 5 years, 8 months ago
mrblack rated this 7/10 5 years, 9 months ago