Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Juliana Martins

Age: 36, born 3 October 1983

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

148 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
137 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
114 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
105 votes
catalog models. (199 items)
list by Maggie
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 16 comments
67 votes
As Mulheres Bonitas Nascidas no Brasil (62 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 7 comments

Juliana Martins Videos

Juliana Martins - Brazilian Lingerie Model

412 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

18 votes
17 votes
14 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Description: Hair: Dark Brown Eyes: Brown Height: 5'9.5" / 1.77 m BWH Measurements: (US) 34-23-35 / (EU) 86-58-88 Dress: (US) 4 / (EU) 34 Twitter: @juliannamartins ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Malhação (1995)
Rating:
3.7
110 Watched
Rating:
5.2
56 Watched
3. Belíssima (2005)
Rating:
5.8
55 Watched
Rating:
6.4
44 Watched
Rating:
4.5
28 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.4
31 Watched
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Agirl voted for 8 images [View All] 2 days, 5 hours ago

dume2a voted for 2 images 2 days, 6 hours ago

sparky voted for 8 images [View All] 2 days, 7 hours ago

jean lynch rated this 7/10 3 months ago
danboy0408 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Bloomingdales models (382 person items)
danboy0408 rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
titi rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

KLH voted for 98 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

KLH voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

KLH rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
KLH voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

mygvesz added this to a list 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Brazilian Women (449 person items)
danboy0408 added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Macys Models (412 person items)
king leonidas voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 1 year, 1 month ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
fantazjusz voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Harley Gustavo Melo Rivero voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Jason voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Battleax voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Robert King voted for 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

cudion added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Models by country (1225 person items)
DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
mavis410 voted for an image 2 years ago

Limfosit voted for an image 2 years ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Limit voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

LimboJimbo voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Jason posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Jason voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Jason voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

mavis410 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Limfosit voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »