Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Juliana Imai

Age: 33, born 27 February 1985

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years ago
104 votes
Underrated Models (406 items)
list by playboydx
Published 3 years ago 4 comments
59 votes
Jeans and Heels IV (96 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
53 votes
5'9 and taller (177 items)
list by JessicaJane
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 12 comments

Juliana Imai Videos

Juliana Imai - Estilo Samira Campos

60 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

12 votes
9 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Juliana Imai (born February 27, 1985 in Cruzeiro do Oeste, ParanĂ¡, Brazil) is a Brazilian model. Imai comes from a multiracial background: her paternal grandparents were Portuguese and her maternal grandparents Japanese. She was discovered while walking on the street with her mother. Juliana is divorced and has one child. She is Buddhist. ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Brazilian (2), Monange (1), Commercial Model (1), Yamamay (1), Sexy (1), Fashion (1), Dream (1), Beauty (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1985 (1), Maxim (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

katia42assier voted for an image 59 minutes, 3 seconds ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 1 day, 12 hours ago
parryj voted for 5 images 3 months ago

WendyLorene posted 33 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene posted 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Victoria's Secret Models (472 person items)
jojoba voted for 3 images 8 months ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
katia42assier added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
GUESS models (215 person items)
carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
playboydx added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Underrated Models (406 person items)
playboydx voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

anazeno1980 rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
clovia rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago
sara added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
katia42assier added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Victoria's secret all models (739 beauty items)
katia42assier added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
victoria's secret models (649 person items)
loucamel rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Mantaray rated this 9/10 2 years, 8 months ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Payal voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Viro voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 9 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

miaou voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago