Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Juliana Herz

Age: 33, born 11 February 1989

Country of origin: Costa Rica

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Joey Bouk


Lists

212 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
155 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
40 votes
very special girls (490 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
31 votes
Models by country (1341 items)
list by cudion
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Juliana Herz Videos

Nevaeh Intimates

437 Views

Added 7 years ago


liliana montoya swimwear

365 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

31 votes
29 votes
28 votes
27 votes
26 votes

Description: Born: 11 February 1989, San Jose, Costa Rica. Nationality: Costa Rican Occupation: Model Height: 5ft 7in (1.70m) Hair color: Brown Eye color: Brown Measurements: (US) 34-23-34.5; (EU) 86-59-88 Dress size: (US) 2; (EU) 32 Shoe size: (US) 6; (EU) 36; (UK) 3.5 Manager: Elite Model Management - Los Angeles, Elite Model Management - Miami, New Icon Model Management, Independent Model Management. ... (more)
Tags: Hot (18), Model (18), Pretty (18), Beautiful (18), Stunning (18), Gorgeous (18), Stunner (17), Cute (11), Costa Rican (2), Perfect Body (1), YBM (1), Nice Butt (1), Female Perfection (1), Olive Skin (1), Chive (1), Incanto (1), #1 (1), Perfection (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.4
44 Watched




Update feed

Wolves 1 day, 1 hour ago
Kendraatje posted a image 3 days, 4 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 5 days, 15 hours ago

Kitty25 1 week, 5 days ago
mattjohnson 1 week, 6 days ago
Jack Irish 2 weeks, 3 days ago
hrolfr 2 weeks, 3 days ago
steve1955 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

stacyloo 3 weeks, 5 days ago
Kendraatje posted a image 4 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 month ago

stas2020 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Canada4Life 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 months ago

yennefer 2 months ago
tsap voted for 2 images 2 months ago

Puron voted for an image 2 months ago
thomaslungford 2 months, 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Parte34 2 months, 2 weeks ago
alla69 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted 17 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Jason voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

kalel13 2 months, 2 weeks ago
noname2000 voted for 5 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »