Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Juliana Hatfield

Age: 55, born 27 July 1967

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

25 votes
The Pine Tree State (12 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
singer lady, (there ain't no god for dogs) (256 items)
list by onclelapin
Published 8 years, 1 month ago
12 votes
Favorite Female Vocalists Of (Un)Popular Music (41 items)
list by DrStrangeblog
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
11 votes
100 Favorite Female Music Artists (100 items)
list by mirinbuddy
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 2 comments

Juliana Hatfield Videos

Juliana Hatfield Interview on Videowave!

45 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

5 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Juliana Hatfield is an American musician and singer-songwriter from the Boston area. She was formerly of the indie rock bands Blake Babies and Some Girls and now performs as a solo artist, and as one half of Minor Alps, alongside Matthew Caws of Nada Surf.
Tags: Singer (2), Vocalist (1), Musician (1), Songwriter (1), Guitarist (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
615 Watched
Rating:
7.4
468 Watched
Rating:
6.7
364 Watched
Rating:
5.9
372 Watched
Rating:
6.7
258 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
5 own
Rating:
7.8
4 own
4. Bed
Rating:
6.8
4 own
Rating:
6.7
3 own




Movies




Books

0 want this




Update feed

onclelapin added this to a list 3 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

django123 voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

looksharp voted for 9 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

mirinbuddy added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago