Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Juliana Forge

Age: 30, born 17 August 1991

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
119 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
102 votes
Guess What? (64 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
83 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (478 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 7 comments

Juliana Forge Videos

Juliana Forge

164 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


Juliana Forge - Australian Fashion Model

255 Views

Added 5 years ago


GINJA 2013 teaser

107 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

10 votes
9 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Tags: Australian (3), Model (3), Australia (2), Aussie (2), Blonde (2), Blue Eyes (1), Ralph Lauren (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Maverick 3 weeks, 1 day ago
jonzie voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

texan 9 months ago
texan voted for 22 images [View All] 9 months ago

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 22 images [View All] 11 months ago

laeticia 1 year ago
francoiscrueize 1 year ago
katia42assier voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

mikihisa 1 year, 4 months ago
esme87 voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

apo55a 1 year, 5 months ago
sonambulo 1 year, 6 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 7 months ago
apo55a voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
swedart 2 years, 2 months ago
dougcampbell 2 years, 2 months ago
Mirand´s Place War 2 years, 3 months ago
mavis410 2 years, 7 months ago
brhue 2 years, 9 months ago
titi 2 years, 11 months ago
LRDVDR 2 years, 11 months ago
Botzu voted for 3 images 3 years ago

northernhokie 3 years, 3 months ago
slowhand 3 years, 4 months ago
shotswerefired 3 years, 4 months ago
shotswerefired added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
shotswerefired voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 3 years, 7 months ago
stark21 3 years, 9 months ago
jonslist 3 years, 9 months ago
WendyLorene voted for 12 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

SA-512 4 years, 4 months ago
djjetz added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
AUSTRALIA'S HOTTEST (255 beauty items)
djjetz 4 years, 7 months ago
RGT 4 years, 8 months ago
usafsg 4 years, 10 months ago

« Prev12 Next »