Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Juliana Riva Baroni

Age: 40, born 18 April 1978

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
80 votes
Hot Brazilian Ladies (122 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
37 votes
The WOW Factor (622 items)
list by bunny
Published 8 years ago
22 votes
Perfect Dolls (63 items)
list by bunny
Published 8 years ago 2 comments
7 votes
Women Who Need More Pics :-) (#1) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Juliana Riva Baroni (born April 18, 1978) is a Brazilian actress, dancer and singer. She is best known for being a paquita (Xuxa's stage assistant) for five years and for her leading role on the Rede Bandeirantes telenovela Dance, Dance, Dance.
Tags: Brazilian (4), Female (2), Actress (2), Ex-paquita (1), Lovely Eyes (1), Singer (1), Brunette (1), Dancer (1), Attractive (1), Born 1978 (1), Belas Brasileiras (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.7
109 Watched
Rating:
6.7
93 Watched
Rating:
4.3
38 Watched
Rating:
4.4
32 Watched
Rating:
4.6
24 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.2
171 Watched
Rating:
5.1
24 Watched
Rating:
3.3
27 Watched
Rating:
5.1
10 Watched
Rating:
4.2
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

joseph voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

browser posted 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Hssine posted 15 images [View All] 1 year ago

carnamau voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Blitzkid voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Marek posted 6 images [View All] 2 years ago

ciollini voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago