Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: James Julian Rios

Age: 48, born 12 October 1970

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married


Photos


Tags: Porn (1), Shaggable (1), Needs A Full Time Man (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
15 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Books




Music





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen