Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Julia Stegner

Age: 37, born 2 November 1984

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Benny Horne


Lists

152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 5 comments
120 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 13 comments
119 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
118 votes
whats up with this Dress??? (51 items)
list by I am M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 19 comments
116 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 5 comments

Julia Stegner Videos

Bally behind the scenes spring summer 2012 collection

223 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Ultimate Summer

384 Views

Added 12 years ago


Maybelline Colorsensational Julia Stegner

197 Views

Added 13 years ago




Photos

41 votes
22 votes
20 votes
18 votes
16 votes

Description: Julia Stegner (born: November 2, 1984 in Munich, Bavaria, Germany) is a fashion model best known for her work as a Victoria's Secrets lingerie model and as a spokesmodel for a number high profile brands. She appeared in seven Victoria's Secret Fashion shows from 2005 to 2011 and also appeared in the 2005 Pirelli calendar. Stegner has appeared in campaigns for Aquascutum, Hugo Boss, Mercedes-Benz, Gianfranco Ferré, Dolce & Gabbana, Yves Saint Laurent, Dior, Ralph Lauren, Carloina Herrera, Escada, Maybeline, Jones New York among others. She appeared on the cover or been featured in many international fashion magazines includ ... (more)
Tags: Supermodel (40), Blonde (33), Beautiful (27), Model (26), German (14), Victoria's Secret (8), Gorgeous (6), Female (4), Germany (4), Tall (4), Green Eyes (4), Pretty (3), Born In 1984 (2), High Fashion Model (2), Model Known For High Fashion Not VS (2), European (2), 1984 (2), Leggy (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
143 Watched
Rating:
8.3
133 Watched
Rating:
8.7
137 Watched
Rating:
7.9
122 Watched
Rating:
7.9
124 Watched




Update feed

che22 2 days, 20 hours ago
ressan voted for an image 1 week ago
ressan 1 week ago
Gav 1 week, 5 days ago
ouch21 1 month ago
Robert King voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

nate1882 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Nobody Important 1 month, 3 weeks ago
jjew 1 month, 3 weeks ago
fuskator voted for an image 2 months ago

emilybowen 3 months ago
Quattroporte voted for an image 3 months ago

Quattroporte 3 months ago
fubard2 added this to a list 3 months ago
Favorite Person (336 person items)
fubard2 3 months ago
fubard2 voted for 2 images 3 months ago

radigast voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

nand 3 months, 3 weeks ago
nand voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 16 images [View All] 4 months ago

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Pierson Bruno 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Victoria voted for 20 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Victoria 4 months, 2 weeks ago
tarekmostafa 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Sanpellegrino 5 months, 3 weeks ago
saralynn88 voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months ago

Dark Matter 6 months, 1 week ago
Citizen Connor voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

audionfashion voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

lr902004 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Citizen Connor voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

topmodel2022 7 months ago
Minerva13 added this to a list 7 months ago
Favorite Supermodels (87 person items)
Look Left voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »