Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Julia Crystal Schultz

Age: 39, born 15 June 1979

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Brett Tomko


Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Playmate (3), Model (2), Playboy (2), Born 1979 (2), June 15 (1), WAG (1), PMOM (1), American (1), Actress (1), Born In June (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
2264 Watched
Rating:
4
986 Watched
3. The New Guy (2002)
Rating:
5.4
411 Watched
4. Tomcats (2001)
Rating:
4.4
141 Watched
Rating:
5
119 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
804 Watched
Rating:
5.7
40 Watched
Rating:
7
16 Watched
Rating:
8.8
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 11 months ago

pciloc voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Kitscho voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

chance voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

coolrunnings voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

playboydx posted 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago