Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Julia Rommelt

Stats

Birth Name: Julia Römmelt

Age: 28, born 11 March 1994

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: Liechtenstein

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

45 votes
German Babes (94 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
24 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (1590 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
German Models (85 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

23 votes
19 votes
16 votes
14 votes
11 votes

Description: Playboy Germany's Miss December 2020 Date of Birth: 11th March 1994 Birthplace: Speyer, Germany Hair: Blonde Eyes: Brown Height: 5’6″; 169 cm Weight: 106 lbs; 48 kg Shoe: 7 (US); 5 (UK); 37,5 (EU) Her Name is Römmelt [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: German (2), Model (2), Nice Butt (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Darknight posted a image 19 hours, 43 minutes ago

Darknight posted 2 images 2 days, 12 hours ago

Henrike voted for 5 images 4 days, 14 hours ago

gentatheone posted a image 4 days, 22 hours ago

gentatheone posted a image 5 days, 9 hours ago

Maverick 1 week, 2 days ago
Maverick voted for 11 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

Darknight posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

Darknight posted a image 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

gentatheone posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

thedon voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Darknight posted 3 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

gentatheone posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

thedon voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Newyorkgiants2012 voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

noname2000 voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago
Darknight posted 3 images 1 month ago

Darknight posted 2 images 1 month ago

gentatheone posted 2 images 1 month ago

ssar 1 month ago
ssar voted for an image 1 month ago

thedon voted for 4 images 1 month ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

thedon voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 3 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

thedon voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Grejt Sajaman voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

yokozuna 1 month, 3 weeks ago
jerryspring voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Darknight posted a image 2 months ago

knoxcameron voted for 70 images [View All] 2 months ago

knoxcameron 2 months ago
Darknight posted 2 images 2 months ago

knoxcameron voted for 116 images [View All] 2 months ago

knoxcameron voted for 73 images [View All] 2 months ago

thedon voted for 2 images 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »