Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mara Hautea Schnittka

Age: 23, born 19 March 1995

Country of origin: Philippines


Lists

114 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
51 votes
Filipina Goddesses. (49 items)
list by I.T.log
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
7 votes
100 Breathtaking Filipino Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
7 votes
FILIPINA ACTRESSES ~FILIPINA STYLE (32 items)
list by phyllisvenus
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
5 votes
Philippine Actresses (96 items)
list by Mademoiselle
Published 4 years, 6 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Mara Hautea Schnittka, known professionally as Julia Montes, is a Filipino actress of German descent
Tags: Philippines (1), Filipina (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
6 Watched
2. The Reunion (2012)
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
4. Caregiver (2008)
1 Watched
5. Way Back Home (2011)
Rating:
8
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
10
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

Rah voted for 9 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year ago
sara added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
sara posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

sara posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

mtc voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
zhekin rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

parryj rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
parryj voted for 5 images 2 years ago

irishblue posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

B205 rated this 6/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Magnisphyricon rated this 6/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Xoxe Llois rated this 6/10 2 years, 7 months ago
sara posted 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

sara rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago