Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Julia Kelly

Age: 26, born 17 June 1994

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

228 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 26 comments
165 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8816 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
161 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
124 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
10 votes
Beautiful North America (United States) 8 (50 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 6 months ago

Photos

18 votes
15 votes
13 votes
11 votes
8 votes

Actress who landed roles on the MTV shows Guy Code and Not Exactly News. She is also popular on social media. On Instagram, she is known for her pictures against Southern California backdrops, and on Vine, she is famous for her fitness, romance, and friendship-themed videos.
Tags: Actress (2), 1994 (1), United States (1), Instagram (1), YBA (1), Body (1), Incredible Body (1), Amazing Rack (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Scorpion (2014)
Rating:
7.4
95 Watched
Rating:
5
7 Watched
3. Freakish (2016)
Rating:
6.3
6 Watched
4. The Deleted (2016)
Rating:
3
4 Watched
5. In the Vault (2017)
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
4.8
15 Watched
Rating:
4
3 Watched
3. Me2 (2016)
Rating:
2.5
2 Watched




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 4 hours, 47 minutes ago

loucamel voted for 4 images 2 days, 1 hour ago

steve1955 voted for an image 4 days, 8 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 4 days, 14 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 week, 2 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

rglongo73 voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Joe added this to list 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Joe voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month ago

perod voted for an image 1 month ago

dume2a voted for an image 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month ago

nitevision voted for 3 images 1 month ago

hulkargh posted 11 images [View All] 1 month ago

hideofaix voted for an image 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

ORION voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
loucamel voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Sutud Lerngngam voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

snipehunt voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

torduli voted for 3 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »