Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Юлия Ионина

Age: 35, born 20 October 1985

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
85 votes
Beautiful Russian Celebrities »2« (22 items)
list by Anautix
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
38 votes
Zebras? On The Move! (84 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
33 votes
My Babies (female) (109 items)
list by Anautix
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 3 comments

Photos

9 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Mrs Queen Beauty World 2014, Mrs Baltiya 2013
Tags: Russian (1), Beauty Queen (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

moscow rated this 10/10 1 week, 3 days ago
russiangirls rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 3 days ago
russia2021 rated this 10/10 3 weeks ago
BURANA voted for 2 images 1 month ago

stark21 rated this 8/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Mirand´s Place War rated this 8/10 10 months ago
apo55a rated this 10/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Kalo Tapangararua rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
wolfenstein voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

ramoninho rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
djjetz rated this 5/10 1 year, 5 months ago
looksharp voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Zebras? On The Move! (84 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

parryj rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
parryj voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Russian Women (839 beauty items)
jonslist rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 1 month ago
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Sergio Carbajal rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
usafsg voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Dragonslayer rated this 8/10 3 years, 1 month ago
Dragonslayer voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

gomez68 voted for 18 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 1 month ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for 4 images 3 years, 6 months ago

thanasis rated this 8/10 3 years, 9 months ago
cekadidas rated this 6/10 4 years, 1 month ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 4 years, 3 months ago
Katja voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

ginofavara rated this 9/10 4 years, 6 months ago
ginofavara voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

samoden rated this 10/10 4 years, 8 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 4 years, 9 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 4 years, 9 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago