Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Julia Goldani Telles

Age: 23, born 18 March 1995

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

267 votes
young actresses (968 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
84 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
50 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (282 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
50 votes
My Ultimate Guide Of Best Young Actresses (50 items)
list by Magnisphyricon
Published 4 years ago 6 comments

Julia Goldani Telles Videos

Julia Goldani Telles at The Plaza

38 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Julia Goldani Telles is an actress and ballet dancer. She was born in 1995 to a Brazilian mother and Mexican-American father. Julia began acting at age 16, after a sudden injury forced her to take a break from dancing. She booked her first role (in Bunheads, 2012) on her first audition. In addition to acting, Julia studies at Columbia University.
Tags: Born 1995 (2), Born In 1995 (2), 1995 (2), Latina (1), Dancer (1), Lovely (1), Skinny (1), Blue Eyes (1), Raven Haired (1), 5'7' (1), The Affair (1), Female (1), Brazil (1), Actress (1), Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
74 Watched
Rating:
7
49 Watched
Rating:
6.9
44 Watched
Rating:
5.9
13 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Slender Man (2018)
Rating:
3.5
21 Watched
Rating:
4.2
5 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Carlos L Ramalhão added this to a list 19 hours, 54 minutes ago
Wonders of the World (145 beauty items)
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 week, 3 days ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 months ago

joseph voted for 2 images 3 months ago

Agirl voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Agirl rated this 9/10 3 months, 1 week ago
perod posted 3 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Smiler1 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
joseph voted for 5 images 5 months ago

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for 2 images 5 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Darknight rated this 9/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Darknight voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

perod voted for 16 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

oliver269 rated this 2/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
fantazjusz rated this 7/10 7 months ago
fantazjusz voted for 13 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

djjetz rated this 4/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
EatMorePez posted 14 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Dark Shadows voted for 4 images 10 months ago

irishblue rated this 7/10 10 months ago
jokesonme24 rated this 7/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
SA-512 voted for 4 images 11 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 11 months ago
Kandi voted for 4 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 Next »