Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Julia Görges

Age: 35, born 2 November 1988

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: Liechtenstein

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

69 votes
Tennis Beauties (23 items)
list by inoj
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
16 votes
Hot female Tennis players (14 items)
list by Koji Ishimura
Published 6 years ago 1 comment
14 votes
The beauty of tennis (14 items)
list by Evandrus
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Sportlerinen (20 items)
list by SEK84
Published 1 year ago
3 votes
Sexy German celebrities (84 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Julia Goerges Videos

Los favoritos de.... Julia Goerges

333 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago




Photos

13 votes
10 votes
10 votes
9 votes
7 votes

Description: Julia Görges (born in Bad Oldesloe, Schleswig-Holstein) is a professional tennis player from Germany. She has won two WTA singles titles and three doubles titles as of April 2011. Görges's media nickname is "Gorgeous Goerges". ... (more)
Tags: Tennis (2), Athlete (2), Wimbledon (1), Professional Tennis Player (1), German But Pretty (1), WTA (1), Born 1988 (1), Scorpio (1), Attractive (1), Gorgeous (1), Female Athlete (1), German (1), Woman (1), Cute (1), 1988 (1), Female (1), Hot (1), European (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

veois 3 months, 4 weeks ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

titlover89 6 months, 4 weeks ago
SEK84 added this to a list 1 year ago
Sportlerinen (20 person items)
Skywalker voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

shturman7 1 year, 4 months ago
asbro voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

asbro 1 year, 4 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 5 months ago
browniejfb 1 year, 7 months ago
ressan 1 year, 8 months ago
ressan voted for 5 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Skywalker voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

nand 1 year, 9 months ago
psow 2 years, 1 month ago
psow voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

laca0714 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

jacov 2 years, 8 months ago
alter posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

Agirl 2 years, 9 months ago
Agirl voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 years, 12 months ago

apo55a 3 years, 1 month ago
allemagne 3 years, 1 month ago
Henny voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

omnivorousrex voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

Henny voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for 4 images 3 years, 3 months ago

hollywoodparis 3 years, 4 months ago
simmerinbreeze 3 years, 10 months ago
stunningsteve voted for an image 4 years ago

Bruce 4 years, 1 month ago
timol 4 years, 2 months ago
abickford09 4 years, 9 months ago
Rich t time 5 years ago
angelgallery added this to a list 5 years ago
Western European Models (149 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Faces: Western Europe (268 person items)
Haines11 5 years, 3 months ago
alienbutt voted for an image 5 years, 3 months ago

lanzlotlink voted for 45 images [View All] 5 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »