Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Julia Friedman

Age: 23, born 20 September 1997

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

321 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
165 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
124 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
61 votes
Top Model Worldwide (459 items)
list by clovia
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
13 votes
Models born in the 90s. (127 items)
list by Surey
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Julia Friedman Videos



Photos

15 votes
14 votes
13 votes
12 votes
11 votes

She is a American actress and model
Tags: Hot (3), Model (3), American (2), Gorgeous (2), Bikini (2), Born 1997 (2), 1997 (2), Actress (2), Brunette (2), Young (1), Cute (1), Attractive (1), Amazing (1), Face (1), Sweet (1), Movies (1), Flat Stomach (1), Black Hairs (1), Hairs (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Pitch Perfect (2012)
Rating:
6.9
812 Watched




Update feed

Crazytone18 voted for an image 3 days, 18 hours ago
KLH voted for 3 images 1 week ago

vinashpo22 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
1963 rated this 10/10 1 month ago
angel1983 posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

donpa voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

angel1983 rated this 9/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
some_collector rated this 5/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
thenerdmafia rated this 6/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
vlover rated this 6/10 5 months ago
96marcos voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Mirand´s Place War rated this 7/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
sonambulo rated this 6/10 9 months ago
sparky voted for an image 10 months ago

Kalo Tapangararua rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
robscott13 rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
offs voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

brhue rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
tarekmostafa rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Karrar CK rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
bigfan82 rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
rufnex rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Bjørn Dark-eyed rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
francoiscrueize rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
djjetz added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
HOTTIES BORN IN 1997 (157 beauty items)
gggman rated this 1/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years ago
citixil rated this 6/10 2 years ago
Mickey added this to list 2 years ago
AdamantiumX rated this 9/10 2 years ago
AdamantiumX added this to a list 2 years ago
1997 (52 person items)
cekadidas rated this 8/10 2 years ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »