Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Julia Frauche

Age: 31, born 21 March 1989

Born and residing in: France

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

159 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8817 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
114 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
109 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 11 comments
99 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
52 votes
Gorgeous Women (618 items)
list by roksana
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 3 comments

Julia Frauche Videos

Julia Fauche - Model Wall - Vogue Diaries

49 Views

Added 5 years ago


PAUL & JOE SS 2014 collection

22 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

11 votes
8 votes
8 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Height: 5'10" ; 178cm Measurements: (US) 32.5-23.5-34 ; (EU) 82.5-59.5-86.5 Dress size: (US) 6 ; (EU) 36 Shoe size: (US) 9 ; (EU) 40 ; (UK) 6.5 ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

sonambulo rated this 6/10 2 months ago
alexgibson rated this 10/10 2 months ago
jimbo12345 voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 5 months ago
swedart rated this 2/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Kandiss rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
francoiscrueize rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Kristina voted for 5 images 6 months ago

Kristina rated this 10/10 6 months ago
Mirandยดs Place War rated this 7/10 6 months ago
Kendraatje posted 11 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 9 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
shotswerefired voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Edu added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
rpm3rd rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
parryj voted for 61 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje rated this 2/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted 8 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

mototo voted for 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

brhue rated this 8/10 12 months ago
parryj voted for 2 images 1 year ago

allezlafrance rated this 10/10 1 year ago
titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Western European Models (149 person items)
jonslist rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
danboy0408 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Bloomingdales models (410 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Faces: Western Europe (268 person items)
cudion added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Models by country (1249 person items)
Henny voted for 5 images 1 year, 8 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 1 year, 9 months ago
Nikki added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Models-Blonde (146 person items)
JaimeLeah added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
To Check Out (183 person items)
audrey rated this 6/10 2 years, 7 months ago
aprohor voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

iknowthat posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

sara added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago

« Prev12 Next »