Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Julia Dunstall

Age: 38, born 8 August 1985

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

115 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
58 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (676 items)
list by wendy
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
46 votes
Models by country (1412 items)
list by cudion
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
39 votes
Film Noir-esque (34 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
34 votes
Dramatic Eyeshadow (40 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 12 years ago 3 comments

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Place of birth: Gunn, Alberta, Canada Height: 5'10" ; 178cm Measurements: (US) 34-24.5-35 ; (EU) 86-62-89 Dress size: (US) 4 ; (EU) 34 Shoe size: (US) 8.5 ; (EU) 39 ; (UK) 6 ... (more)
Tags: Canadian (2), Model (2), Canada (1), Beautiful (1), Born In 1985 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

nand 2 months, 3 weeks ago
soc73 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

joshmiller voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

joshmiller 6 months, 2 weeks ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago
dougcampbell 10 months ago
fabswingers 1 year, 3 months ago
aprohor voted for 2 images 2 years, 12 months ago

saralynn88 posted 3 images 2 years, 12 months ago

chuuut 3 years, 1 month ago
apo55a 3 years, 5 months ago
cudion added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Models by country (1412 person items)
carnamau 4 years, 7 months ago
wendy added this to a list 5 years ago
Canadian Models (98 person items)
danboy0408 added this to a list 5 years ago
Bloomingdales models (415 person items)
danboy0408 added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Macys Models (434 person items)
wendy posted 57 images [View All] 5 years, 6 months ago

perod voted for an image 5 years, 7 months ago

clovia 6 years, 8 months ago
katia42assier added this to a list 7 years, 1 month ago
Victoria's secret all models (1032 beauty items)
katia42assier added this to a list 7 years, 3 months ago
victoria's secret models (649 person items)
irishblue 7 years, 11 months ago
mihalvova 7 years, 11 months ago