Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Julia Courtès

Age: 25, born 1 September 1997

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: Monaco

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 5 comments
43 votes
Girls I've added to Listal (154 items)
list by Replicant
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
30 votes
West Europe beauties (137 items)
list by Replicant
Published 7 years, 2 months ago
25 votes
100 Breathtaking French Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Famous People Born in 1997 (80 items)
list by Milena
Published 7 years, 12 months ago 1 comment

Julia Courtès Videos



Photos

26 votes
23 votes
21 votes
15 votes
14 votes

Description: Miss Provence 2015 - 3rd Runner-Up Miss France 2016 Height 5'9" Bust 32.5 Waist 24 Hips 35 Cup B Blue eyes Brown hair ... (more)
Tags: Stunner (10), Hot (10), Cute (10), Gorgeous (10), Stunning (10), Pretty (10), Beautiful (10), Perfect (8), Female Perfection (8), Perfect Body (8), Breathtaking (8), Perfection (8), French (5), Model (3), Brunette (2), Blue Eyes (2), Born 1997 (2), Sensual (1), Beauty Queen (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

0 want to see




Update feed

thomaslungford 2 days, 17 hours ago
Parte34 1 week, 3 days ago
alla69 1 week, 3 days ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 month ago
psow 1 month ago
psow voted for 30 images [View All] 1 month ago

Pwopa Nawty 1 month ago
bigfan82 voted for an image 1 month ago

zaq124 1 month, 2 weeks ago
shturman7 voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

shturman7 1 month, 2 weeks ago
jaeger2 1 month, 2 weeks ago
slocke 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Nobody Important 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Canada4Life 1 month, 3 weeks ago
jath69 1 month, 3 weeks ago
mercedesx81 2 months, 1 week ago
12Dc 2 months, 1 week ago
Rachel25 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Great Heathen Army 2 months, 3 weeks ago
SAS5 2 months, 3 weeks ago
brookephil 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Kate23UK 3 months ago
JohnClarie 3 months ago
milva123 3 months ago
Bruce 3 months, 1 week ago
Argen23 3 months, 1 week ago
zorro1025 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
zorro1025 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Kyle Ellis 3 months, 3 weeks ago
ITM 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Ang9mar37 3 months, 3 weeks ago
garrone 4 months ago
hrolfr 4 months ago
The General 4 months ago
natalee69 4 months, 1 week ago
Pierson Bruno voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Pierson Bruno 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Bolzanothm 4 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »