Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Julia Ann Tavella

Age: 52, born 8 October 1969

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

274 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years ago 16 comments
65 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (274 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: โ€‹When people describe an encounter with adult film legend Julia Ann, they often express sentiments to the effect of, "She is simply one of the most beautiful, nicest people I've ever met," as if someone of such iconic importance couldn't also be down-to-earth, personable, and approachable. People with such a mystique and reputation aren't typically like Julia Ann. In fact, there is no one else quite like her. Julia Ann's 2002 debut as a Wicked Girl was in Jonathan Morgan's big-budget historical comedy Hercules, which garnered an AVN Nomination for Best Sex Comedy. The ambitious performer's follow-ups to this performa ... (more)
Tags: Model (1), Actress (1), Kinky (1), Cougar (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
3. NOTHING (2009)
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
Rating:
8
4 want to see
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Man Show (1999)
Rating:
5.2
131 Watched
Rating:
7.7
9 Watched
4. The Sex Awards (2014)
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

lmaoboi 3 days, 3 hours ago
time50 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Maverick 1 month ago
Sanpellegrino 2 months, 2 weeks ago
time50 4 months, 1 week ago
gentatheone 4 months, 4 weeks ago
astralazrael 5 months ago
Morphy posted a image 8 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

paysdumonde 11 months, 2 weeks ago
portofino 11 months, 2 weeks ago
mafieuse 11 months, 3 weeks ago
kendall 1 year, 1 month ago
bombay 1 year, 5 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 5 months ago
audigier1958 1 year, 6 months ago
1963 1 year, 6 months ago
beachparty 1 year, 7 months ago