Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Γαρυφαλλιά Αλεξανδράτου

Age: 32, born 24 November 1986

Country of origin: Greece

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

113 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years, 8 months ago
69 votes
beautiful greek women (325 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
33 votes
100 PRETIEST FEMALE STARS BY NIKI (179 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
17 votes
50 most beautiful female model ever BY MARIA (50 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
50 most beautiful female model ever BY NIKI (50 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 11 months ago

Julia Alexandratou Videos

Tzoulia Alexandratou - Stohos Ine Ta Lefta

255 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

28 votes
24 votes
21 votes
19 votes
8 votes

Description: Julia Alexandratou (Greek: Τζούλια Αλεξανδράτου) is a Greek socialite, media personality, glamour model, singer, actress, and pornographic actress. In 2002, at age 16, she won the beauty pageant title "Miss Young" in Greece. Four years later, Alexandratou won the title "Miss Greece International 2006" (also called the "Runner-up Star Hellas 2006") at the Miss Star Hellas beauty pageant. In 2010, a controversial celebrity sex tape featuring Alexandratou was released. She later admitted that she was paid for her participation in the film. In 2011, Alexandratou attracted controversy ... (more)
Tags: Greek (2), Blonde (1), 5+ (1), 5p (1), Greece (1), 1985 (1), 11 (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Psyhraimia (2007)
Rating:
5.3
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

tijtij voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Blutarski voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 3 months ago
124 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

ria2u posted 6 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

stark21 rated this 9/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
stark21 voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

ramoninho rated this 5/10 6 months ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 6 months ago
124 rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
124 voted for 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

dasleandro voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

bloodmoon rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
tallyhawk rated this 1/10 1 year, 4 months ago
cafune97 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Firemax voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

iknowthat posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

legna voted for 5 images 1 year, 8 months ago

legna rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Dj Levels voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

carnamau voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

radigast rated this 10/10 2 years ago
radigast voted for 2 images 2 years ago

radigast voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

mavis410 rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
mavis410 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

redraider rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
redraider voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 2 years, 4 months ago
chance voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Dragonslayer rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago

« Prev12 Next »