Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yulia Adamenko

Age: 22, born 20 May 1998

Born and residing in: Ukraine


Lists

17 votes
beautiful redhead models (141 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Newcomers on Listal #3 (49 items)
list by vadeboncoeur
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Angelic look (52 items)
list by Cleopatra
Published 4 years, 11 months ago
7 votes
beauty in red hair XIV (39 items)
list by lilski
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

12 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Tags: Redhead (4), Cute (2), Pretty (2), Beautiful (2), Ukraine (1), U25 (1), Insta (1), Stunner (1), Natural Redhead (1), Beautiful Hair (1), Red Hair (1), Blue Eyes (1), Gorgeous (1), Ukrainian (1), Hot (1), Wow (1), Stunning (1), Model (1), 1998 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Savanna White rated this 10/10 6 days, 4 hours ago
Crazytone18 rated this 4/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 month ago

arn7 added this to list 1 month, 1 week ago
greenarrow voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

heartinkayden voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

derreckmark voted for an image 2 months ago

apo55a rated this 7/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
chats rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
laca0714 voted for 2 images 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

bloodmoon rated this 9/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months ago
usafsg rated this 9/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Look Left voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Emmabell voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 56 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Milos Davidovic voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

texan added this to list 7 months, 1 week ago
parryj posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

on3s3v3nthr33 voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

114ana voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Xenomorph voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

avlp9wb rated this 8/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
dume2a voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for 10 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 11 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

mavis410 voted for an image 10 months ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 10 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Milos Davidovic voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Razorback rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Bjรธrn Dark-eyed rated this 6/10 11 months, 1 week ago
parryj posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »