Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Juli Ashton

Stats

Birth Name: Julie Ellen Gauthier

Age: 55, born 5 October 1968

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Description: Juli Ashton [ born: Julie Ellen Gauthier on October 5, 1968 in Colorado Springs, Colorado ] is an American adult film actress and television host. After Ashton graduated from Colorado State University with a degree in Spanish and History, she taught Spanish at a junior high school for a year. In 1994, she moved to Florida, and began appearing in adult films, starting with New Wave Hookers 4. In addition to her film work, she has lobbied on behalf of the adult film industry at the California state legislature, appeared as a model in many magazines and toured as an exotic dancer. Since the 1990s, Ashton has been a frequent presen ... (more)
Tags: American (3), Hot (2), Babe (2), Blonde (2), Actress (2), Model (2), Cute (2), Female (2), Lgbt (1), United States (1), Tv Host (1), Brunette (1), Natural (1), Tall (1), Born 1968 (1), Usa (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Orgazmo (1998)
Rating:
5.5
272 Watched
Rating:
9
15 want to see
1 Watched
4. Torn
0 want to see
5. Naked Ambition (2000)
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
9.3
9 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
3. NOTHING (1995)
0 want to see




Update feed

hollywoodparis 3 years, 6 months ago