Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Julianne Kissinger

Age: 28, born 9 October 1992

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

232 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
166 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
94 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
44 votes
Instagram Beauties (186 items)
list by ranwhite
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 1 comment
42 votes
October Born (Models/Actress) (136 items)
list by ORIOn
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

52 votes
45 votes
30 votes
19 votes
17 votes

Juli Anneen [ born: Julianne Kissinger on October 9, 1992 in Stockton, California ] is a Model
Tags: Hot (2), American (2), Instagram (1), Lounge (1), 5'5" (1), Nice Butt (1), Born In 1992 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born 1992 (1), Buxom (1), Brunette (1), United States (1), Model (1), Tattoos (1), Cute (1), 1993 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

rglongo73 voted for 2 images 1 day, 19 hours ago

Savanna White rated this 10/10 1 day, 19 hours ago
lovedriver voted for an image 2 days, 13 hours ago

124 voted for 2 images 4 days, 16 hours ago

Blutarski voted for 6 images [View All] 4 days, 20 hours ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 5 days ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 6 days, 19 hours ago

murph11 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago
rickinbay1 posted a comment on this image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

"Poster child for what can go wrong in plastic surgery. Frickin' gnarly."


rickinbay1 posted a comment on this image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

"OMG Frightening"


Henny voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Ferdinand voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Dragonslayer voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

offs voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

django123 voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago
mfq voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago
David Roffidal voted for 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

zombie321 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

offs voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago
pdw55 voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago
jacov rated this 7/10 3 weeks, 5 days ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 month ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 month ago

emerica voted for an image 1 month ago

lord0j rated this 4/10 1 month ago
ORIOn voted for an image 1 month ago
offs voted for 2 images 1 month ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 month ago
Ferdinand voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month ago

radigast voted for an image 1 month ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 month ago

Henny voted for 4 images 1 month ago

apo55a voted for 21 images [View All] 1 month ago

purebeauty voted for 2 images 1 month ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »