Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Juju Ivanyuk
7.4 Rating
(34 ratings)
Your Rating:

Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Juliya Ivanyuk

Age: 27, born 11 June 1992

Country of origin: Ukraine

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

182 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2456 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 24 comments
137 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
113 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years, 8 months ago
107 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1422 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
93 votes
lost in face (2908 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 9 comments

Juju Ivanyuk Videos

Lanvin Eclat

30 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

10 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Juju Ivanyuk (born June 6, 1992, in the Ukraine) is a professional fashion model who was discovered in 2007 by Faces in Kiev. Her full name is Juliya Ivanyuk. Her career took of at the end of 2009, and since then she has been around the world walking the catwalk for Jaeger, Celine, Vivienne Westwood, Alexander McQueen, Erdem, Christian Dior, Chanel, 3.1 Philip Lim, Elie Saab, Jill Stuart and Jason Wu, among others. She also appeared in campaigns for David Koma, Sportmax. and See by Chloe. She has been shot for magazines such as Numéro, V Magazine, Another, Love, Vogue Russia, Marie-Claire France, Amica Italy, and she grac ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

titi rated this 10/10 1 week, 2 days ago
nonoitaliano rated this 10/10 1 week, 3 days ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago
sara added this to a list 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 5 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 38 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 15 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 15 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Georgini voted for 5 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

perod posted 6 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
franceseattle voted for 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 8 months ago
Henny voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 year ago

Minhpalvinn posted 3 images 1 year ago

MK-677 rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
jojoba voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

minhtranvan rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
minhpalvin rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
djjetz rated this 5/10 1 year, 6 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 2 years ago
Troncha Todo voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years ago

latinclam rated this 7/10 2 years ago
heel99 rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
WendyLorene posted 16 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

audrey rated this 6/10 2 years, 4 months ago
aprohor voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

parryj posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

WendyLorene posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

WendyLorene posted 11 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 Next »