Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Judith Susan Blum

Age: 76, born 21 October 1942

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jerry Sheindlin


Lists

233 votes
Bitch please, we're sick of your shit (51 items)
list by FG93
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 28 comments
68 votes
Random (funny) shit on my Laptop (24 items)
list by FG93
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 8 comments
6 votes
Born in Brooklyn (100 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 5 years, 8 months ago
2 votes
Hail to the Chief (25 items)
list by Brian G
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
2 votes
People...Tv judges (13 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 5 months ago

Photos


Tags: Individualist (1), Judge Judy (1), Not A Feminist (1), Television (1), Judge (1), American (1), Lawyer (1), Author (1), Jewish (1), Bully (1), Arrogant (1), Born 1942 (1), Arbitrator (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1051 Watched
Rating:
5
875 Watched
Rating:
7.4
531 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.2
88 Watched




Books




TV written by

Rating:
10
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

compcua posted a image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Brian G added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Hail to the Chief (25 person items)