Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Judy Valerie Cornwell

Age: 78, born 22 February 1940

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: John Kelsall Parry


Lists

1 votes
1940 (21 items)
list by Justyna
Published 3 years, 2 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Judy Cornwell is an English actress best known for her role as Daisy in the British sitcom Keeping Up Appearances.
Tags: English (1), Actress (1), Born February 22 (1), Born 1940 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
340 Watched
Rating:
6.9
235 Watched
Rating:
7
130 Watched
Rating:
6.1
91 Watched
Rating:
5.9
63 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
141 Watched
Rating:
7.6
120 Watched
3. Cry Freedom (1987)
Rating:
7.1
90 Watched
Rating:
5.2
85 Watched
Rating:
6.8
58 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

powerking14 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

browser posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted 8 images [View All] 5 months ago

browser posted 5 images [View All] 9 months ago

chance voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago