Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Juliette Canova

Born: 20 November 1913 Died: 5 August 1983

Country of origin: United States


Lists

21 votes
Science Vixens (612 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
2 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - C (177 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died 1983 (2), Born 1913 (2), November 20 (1), Born In November (1), Scorpio (1), Entertainer (1), Performer (1), Actress (1), Died Aged 69 (1), American (1), Deceased (1), Brunette (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
254 Watched
Rating:
8.1
39 Watched
Rating:
8
24 Watched
Rating:
7.8
18 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Cannonball (1976)
Rating:
5.9
37 Watched
Rating:
6.8
10 Watched
3. Artists Models (1937)
Rating:
8
4 want to see
Rating:
6
2 want to see
5. Sis Hopkins (1941)
Rating:
10
1 want to see




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

usafsg rated this 8/10 4 months ago
SA-512 posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

SA-512 posted 28 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago