Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Judit Masco

Age: 51, born 12 October 1969

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Eduardo Vicente


Lists

168 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
47 votes
To 'Elle and Back (91 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
47 votes
Cannes Film Festival 2014 (277 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
45 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (560 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
42 votes
October Born (Models/Actress) (136 items)
list by ORIOn
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Judit Mascó Videos



Photos

11 votes
8 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Height - 5' 9½" (177 cm) Eye Color - Green Hair Color - Blonde Star Sign - Libra ... (more)
Tags: Spanish (4), Green Eyes (2), Model (2), Bellissima (1), M (1), Bikini (1), Gorgeous (1), Face (1), Fair (1), PB (1), Blonde (1), Host (1), SI Swimsuit (1), Hairs (1), October Born (1), 1 **** (1), Nice (1), Amazing (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched
Rating:
7.7
4 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7
1 want to see
Rating:
5
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

chuuut rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

parryj voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

rollcallaction voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Dj Levels voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

jayes voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months ago
donpa voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

dume2a voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

playboydx voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene posted 6 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Fashion Models on Listal (1590 beauty items)
texan added this to list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 9/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
David Roffidal rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
gohogs rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
djjetz rated this 3/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Daniel1980 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Scott Newman added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Scott Newman rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
parryj rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
parryj voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Cstory added this to Rated list 1 year, 10 months ago
bonertown69 rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Ricky F posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 3 months ago
Ricky F posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Arizona posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

latinclam rated this 8/10 3 years ago
Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 5 months ago
QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 3 years, 6 months ago
Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

Ricky F rated this 7/10 3 years, 6 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 3 years, 6 months ago

« Prev12 Next »