Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jude S. Walko

Stats

Birth Name: Jude Stephen Walko

Age: 47, born 17 July 1972

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Pranom Thumcha Walko


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Solaris (2002)
Rating:
5.7
687 Watched
2. Woman on Top (2000)
Rating:
5.1
196 Watched
3. Lucky You (2007)
Rating:
5.5
174 Watched
4. The Wash (2001)
Rating:
4.7
53 Watched
5. Sayonara itsuka (2010)
Rating:
6.2
17 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
746 Watched
2. The Good Place (2016)
Rating:
7.6
142 Watched
3. The Mandalorian (2019)
Rating:
7.8
68 Watched
4. Superstore (2015)
Rating:
6.8
50 Watched
Rating:
6.2
5 Watched




Movies directed by

1. The Incantation (2018)
0 want to see




Movies written by

1. The Incantation (2018)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen