Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Juca de Oliveira

Stats

Birth Name: José de Oliveira Santos

Age: 84, born 16 March 1935

Born and residing in: Brazil


Lists

1 votes
Top 100 - Brazilian Actors (100 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 7 years, 4 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
157 Watched
Rating:
6.3
126 Watched
Rating:
6
36 Watched
Rating:
5.1
25 Watched
Rating:
6.8
25 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6
28 Watched
Rating:
5.3
14 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
8 want to see
Rating:
9
7 want to see
Rating:
6.3
6 Watched
2 want to see
Rating:
6
2 Watched




TV written by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen