Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Juana Viale Del Carril Tinayre

Age: 37, born 8 April 1982

Country of origin: Argentina

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

26 votes
Hermosas mujeres argentinas (18 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
Best Bikini Girls...according to Dez (#42) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 8 months ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Tags: Actress (1), Argentinian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4
5 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
2
2 Watched
1 want to see
1 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
11 Watched
2. Mala (2013)
Rating:
4
2 Watched
3. Radio Corazón (2007)
Rating:
10
1 Watched
4. Baires (2015)
Rating:
3
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

olekk rated this 2/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Pisarek rated this 4/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Ricky voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Ricky posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Ricky posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Ricky rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Ricky posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Ricky posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

Ricky posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Zeke21 added this to list 2 years, 8 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

morenete posted 4 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

ciollini voted for 4 images 2 years, 9 months ago