Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Juan Pedro Lanzani

Stats

Birth Name: Juan Pedro Lanzani Vargas

Age: 31, born 24 August 1990

Born and residing in: Argentina

Height: 5' 9"


Juan Pedro Lanzani Videos

THIAGO SONÁNMBULO

25 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos


Tags: Cute (2), Young (1), Argentina (1), Argentinian (1), Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), Actor (1), Casi ángeles (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
19 Watched
Rating:
6.3
8 Watched
Rating:
6.7
7 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. El Clan (2015)
Rating:
6.7
49 Watched
2. El Angel (2018)
Rating:
6.1
38 Watched
Rating:
4.7
9 Watched
Rating:
4.5
4 Watched
5. 4x4 (2019)
Rating:
4.5
6 Watched




Update feed

Sasa 11 months, 3 weeks ago
milagenovez 4 years, 9 months ago