Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Juan Pablo Llano

Stats

Birth Name: Juan Pablo Llano Velasco

Age: 41, born 17 November 1977

Country of origin: Colombia

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Catalina Gómez


Lists

37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 7 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 2 years, 1 month ago

Photos

5 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Se graduó como publicista de la Universidad Pontificia Bolivariana, en su ciudad natal, donde fue el vocalista de Remora, una banda de hard core que le dio la oportunidad de grabar algunos demos que se encontraban en la rotación exitosa en las estaciones de gran prestigio como Radioacktiva. Juan Pablo entró en el mundo de los modelos. era la imagen principal de la cerveza Costeña, real, cigarrillos boston, y participó en uno de los catálogos de la historia de la ropa interior de amor. Alo revista lo nombró como el hombre más sexy del país, y de acuerdo a TV y Novelas, que es el dueño de uno de los mejores cuerpos del ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
8
10 Watched
Rating:
8.3
10 Watched
Rating:
3
7 Watched
Rating:
9
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

giannakos246 rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
matt added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago