Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Juan Martรญn del Potro

Age: 33, born 23 September 1988

Country of origin: Argentina

Height: 6' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

49 votes
Famous Libras - Men โ™Ž (339 items)
list by AJJ
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
6 votes
My 150 favourites celebrities ever BY NIKI (141 items)
list by ria2u
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
My Favorite Sportsmen (12 items)
list by CitizenErased
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
ATP Best Players 2017 (29 items)
list by CitizenErased
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Best Athletes (24 items)
list by MA7AMAD
Published 3 years, 10 months ago

Juan Martin Del Potro Videos

Del Potro helps girl hit by Cilic

26 Views

Added 2 years ago


10 Questions with... Juan Martin Del Potro

20 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos


Description: Juan del Potro, born September 23, 1988, in Tandil, Argentina, is an Argentine professional tennis player who is the third-ranked Argentine and the 34th ranked player in the world (as of 2010). Del Potro achieved a top 10 ranking by the Association of Tennis Professionals for the first time on October 6, 2008. In January 2010, he reached a career-high ranking of World No. 4. Having started playing tennis at the age of seven, del Potro won his first senior match in 2004 at the age of 15. In 2008, he became the first player in ATP history to win his first four career titles in as many tournaments. He also completed the seco ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.6
7 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
9.3
3 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
5. Telenoche (1966)
Rating:
4
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
0 want to see
2. 2016: Day 2 (2016)
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

shotswerefired posted a video 2 years, 5 months ago
Arizona posted 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

MA7AMAD added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Best Athletes (24 person items)
CitizenErased added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
ATP Best Players 2017 (29 person items)

"30 Argentina"


ria2u added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
CitizenErased added this to a list 5 years, 5 months ago
My Favorite Sportsmen (12 person items)
CitizenErased rated this 8/10 5 years, 9 months ago
CitizenErased posted a video 5 years, 9 months ago