Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Juan García

Stats

Birth Name: Juan García Garza

Born: 5 February 1905 Died: 1 January 1980

Country of origin: Mexico


Photos

1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Vera Cruz (1954)
Rating:
7.4
76 Watched
Rating:
6.8
49 Watched
3. The Undefeated (1969)
Rating:
6.6
32 Watched
4. The Tall Men (1955)
Rating:
7
22 Watched
Rating:
7.8
12 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
8 Watched
2. House of Terror (1960)
Rating:
5.8
5 Watched
Rating:
9.5
4 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
7.4
5 Watched




Update feed

brofiend rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago