Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 옥주현/ Ok Joo Hyun

Age: 39, born 20 March 1980

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

131 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 12 months ago 4 comments

Photos

10 votes
7 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Member of the South Korean girl group [Link removed - login to see]. ... (more)
Tags: Singer (1), Born In March (1), Chesty (1), #1 (1), Lips (1), Great Ass (1), Musical Actress (1), Amazing Chest (1), Idol (1), Perfect Ass (1), Tight Ass (1), Perfect Chest (1), Perfection (1), Fit (1), Great Legs (1), Sultry Eyes (1), Asian (1), Dancer (1), Perfect Legs (1), Fantastic Legs (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. My Girl and I (2005)
Rating:
7
29 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Agirl rated this 6/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Agirl voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
shavedbuckles rated this 7/10 6 months, 1 week ago
fantazjusz rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
fantazjusz voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
ORION rated this 4/10 2 years, 5 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 11 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

xeriminx voted for an image 2 years, 12 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 2 years, 12 months ago