Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 임주은 / Im Joo Eun

Age: 31, born 7 January 1988

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

12 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Actress (1), Capricorn (1), Born 1988 (1), Kingkong Entertainment (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
75 Watched
Rating:
7.6
18 Watched
Rating:
7.5
5 want to see
Rating:
4.7
4 Watched
Rating:
7
3 want to see




Movies

Rating:
6
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

latinclam rated this 6/10 9 months, 1 week ago
coffee-boy voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 25 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

samolena rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago
sara added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
sara posted 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago