Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jo Ann Heckert

Age: 89, born 1 September 1930

Country of origin: United States


Lists

207 votes
She's Got Legs (326 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 19 comments
137 votes
My Favourite Old Hollywood Hairstyles (519 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 14 comments
52 votes
beautiful eyes (380 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
21 votes
Actresses And Models_17_1930s, 1940s, 1950s, 1960s (7 items)
list by rickterenzi
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
18 votes
Science Vixens (612 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: American (1), Born 1930 (1), Still Living (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8.5
5 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Werewolf (1956)
Rating:
6.7
10 Watched
Rating:
6.8
8 Watched
3. The Milkman (1950)
Rating:
10
4 want to see
Rating:
6
4 want to see
5. Private Eyes (1953)
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

apo55a rated this 7/10 2 months ago
MK-677 posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

rch voted for an image 10 months ago

Seymour voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

MK-677 posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

TrekMedic posted 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago

TrekMedic posted 11 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

coffee-boy voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

TrekMedic posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

chance voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

Doug Brown rated this 1/10 3 years, 6 months ago