Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Veronica Joy Giovanni

Age: 41, born 20 January 1978

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

37 votes
the hottest wwe divas!!!! (14 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
wwe divas (40 items)
list by Droop
Published 1 year, 7 months ago
3 votes
Can't Get Enough (#34) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
2 votes
girls I love (Massachusetts) (8 items)
list by steven2185
Published 1 year, 11 months ago
1 votes
Women That Need More Attention (#9) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Joy Giovanni Videos

Joy Giovanni Backstage

33 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

7 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Tags: Born 1978 (3), Sexy (2), Divas (1), Dive (1), Hot (1), WWE Diva (1), Born January 20 (1), Wrestling (1), Unlisted (1), Wwe (1), Tens Or Better Women (1), Wrestler (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
172 Watched
Rating:
6.5
65 Watched
Rating:
7.4
39 Watched
4. Summerslam (2004)
Rating:
5.2
19 Watched
Rating:
5.8
8 Watched




Movies

1. WWE No Way Out (2005)
Rating:
6.2
7 Watched
2. Pretty Cool Too (2007)
Rating:
4.3
4 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Daddy voted for 5 images 6 days, 17 hours ago

olekk rated this 2/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Daddy rated this 9/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
RayThomas663 rated this 9/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Droop added this to a list 1 year ago
wwe divas (40 person items)
sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

joedaddy rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
kent1 rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
steven2185 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
KingRichard rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
grimson rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
scarywomen rated this 9/10 2 years, 9 months ago
bendo888 voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Can't Get Enough (#34) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 44 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

Micha Weisnet rated this 1/10 2 years, 10 months ago