Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Josephina Victoria Occhiuto

Age: 76, born 7 October 1942

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

61 votes
Famous Curvy Girls & Larger Ladies (175 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
27 votes
Directed by Woody Allen (370 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
20 votes
Talk Show Hosts (107 items)
list by Kid ▲
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
20 votes
Democrat/Liberal/Left Actors (24 items)
list by 4crazyweldermen
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 18 comments
10 votes
sexy Italian celebrities (148 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 6 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Satan (1), Not Funny (1), Unfunny (1), Hateful (1), Rude (1), Plus Size (1), Terrible Person (1), Political Hack (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
1246 Watched
Rating:
7.5
980 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1067 Watched
Rating:
7.5
712 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
861 Watched
Rating:
5.4
542 Watched
Rating:
7.3
360 Watched
Rating:
6.7
70 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7.2
35 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Brian G added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
EmmaBell posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

EmmaBell added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago