Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Joy Bauer

Stats

Birth Name: Joy L. Bauer

Age: 60, born 6 November 1963

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ian Bauer


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
2. The View (1997)
Rating:
4.7
103 Watched
3. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.8
99 Watched
4. Inside Edition (1988)
Rating:
8.5
30 Watched
Rating:
7
21 Watched




Update feed

fullfathom voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Zeke21 6 years, 8 months ago
onclelapin posted 5 images [View All] 6 years, 10 months ago