Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Park Soo Young (박수영)

Age: 23, born 3 September 1996

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

79 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 32 comments
38 votes
Top Girls (794 items)
list by samolena
Published 4 years, 8 months ago
17 votes
born in year 1996 (108 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 3 months ago
16 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (female edition) (101 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
14 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: South Korea (50 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 4 years, 9 months ago

Joy (Park Soo Young) Videos



Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Joy is the lead rapper, lead vocalist and lead dancer of Korean girl group [Link removed - login to see]. The group debuted under SM Entertainment in 2014 with a song "Happiness". She is the only one (from the group) that wasn't a part of SM Rookies. ... (more)
Tags: 1996 (2), Vocalist (1), Park (1), Born In 1991 (1), Sm (1), Idol (1), K-pop (1), 1991 (1), Leader (1), SM Entertainment (1), Model (1), Gorgeous (1), Born In 1996 (1), Female (1), Actress (1), Dancer (1), Maknae (1), Korean (1), Singer (1), Kpop (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MagiCARp voted for 5 images 2 days, 17 hours ago

Maracllea posted 30 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

MagiCARp voted for 9 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

shotswerefired voted for 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Darthmasco posted 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

shotswerefired voted for 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Darthmasco posted 8 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Darthmasco voted for 2 images 4 weeks ago

Maracllea posted 3 images 4 weeks ago

MagiCARp voted for 10 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

Mad Mort voted for 7 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Darthmasco posted 6 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Darthmasco voted for 11 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Maracllea voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Maracllea posted 22 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Maracllea rated this 10/10 4 weeks, 1 day ago
shotswerefired voted for 42 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

MagiCARp voted for 22 images [View All] 2 months ago

Darthmasco posted 42 images [View All] 2 months ago

MagiCARp voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

shotswerefired voted for 52 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Darthmasco voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Favorite Person (68 person items)
shotswerefired voted for 59 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

MagiCARp voted for 32 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Darthmasco posted 17 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Darthmasco voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Darthmasco posted 58 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Darthmasco posted 10 images [View All] 3 months ago

shotswerefired voted for 13 images [View All] 3 months ago

MagiCARp voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Darthmasco posted 13 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Nusch voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

shotswerefired voted for 63 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 Next »