Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jourdan Miller

Age: 28, born 6 October 1993

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

183 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
101 votes
Guess What? (64 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
75 votes
Please Allow Me to Introduce Myself (54 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
52 votes
Top Girls (936 items)
list by samoden
Published 7 years ago 1 comment
45 votes
My favourite model from 'Next Top Model' series (52 items)
list by matt
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 8 comments

Jourdan Miller Videos

Jourdan @ Code

52 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Tags: 1993 (3), Model (3), American (2), ANTM (2), United States (1), Blonde (1), Brunette (1), Tall (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born 1993 (1), America's Next Top Model (1), Born In 1993 (1), Cycle 20 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
6.1
791 Watched




Update feed

kelly2rod1 voted for an image 5 days, 11 hours ago

Bo Na voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj posted a image 11 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 3 images 1 year ago

WendyLorene posted 10 images [View All] 1 year ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year ago
American Models (364 beauty items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year ago
Fashion Models on Listal (1590 beauty items)
fffdd1 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
AmbassadorsAssassin voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

parryj voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

AmbassadorsAssassin voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

AmbassadorsAssassin voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

AmbassadorsAssassin voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

evvie added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
beautiful blond models (339 person items)
loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Six Feet High And Rising (50 person items)

"6'1" "


TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

pharaohl voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

pharaohl voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Battleax voted for 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
5'11 or Taller (177 person items)
samoden voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

samoden added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Favorite Person (481 person items)
samoden added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Top Girls (936 person items)
Troncha Todo voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

carnamau voted for 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

sahaad voted for 3 images 4 years, 3 months ago

parryj posted 36 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago

parryj voted for 27 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 2 images 4 years, 6 months ago

katia42assier added this to a list 5 years ago
GUESS models (215 person items)
Mikopoles posted 14 images [View All] 5 years ago


« Prev12 Next »