Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jourdan Dunn

Age: 33, born 3 August 1990

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Dion Hamilton


Lists

211 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
205 votes
Brown Sugar (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 13 comments
183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
115 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 10 comments

Jourdan Dunn Videos

What Do New York Fashion Week Models Eat?

98 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

25 votes
21 votes
19 votes
15 votes
13 votes

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
795 Watched
Rating:
6.7
92 Watched
Rating:
8.5
82 Watched
Rating:
8.7
39 Watched
Rating:
7.2
16 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Zoolander 2 (2016)
Rating:
5
240 Watched
2. Terminal (2018)
Rating:
5.3
54 Watched
Rating:
6.2
43 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched




Update feed

maxtor197022 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

noname2000 voted for an image 2 weeks ago

bigfan82 3 weeks, 6 days ago
bigfan82 voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Puron voted for an image 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

tiko voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
noname2000 voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

darkfun90 2 months ago
Clayton Hitchens voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Clayton Hitchens 2 months, 1 week ago
tunko voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 3 months ago

parryj voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

soc73 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

tiko voted for 10 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

nexeros69 voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

micoh123 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

La Motta voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
TrekMedic voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

tomblack 8 months, 3 weeks ago
shabba 9 months ago
alenalena 9 months ago
angealie 9 months ago
shhhhhhboy 9 months, 1 week ago
airmaster 9 months, 1 week ago
drumms 9 months, 2 weeks ago
icklepickle 9 months, 2 weeks ago
londonbible 9 months, 3 weeks ago
summerlove23 9 months, 3 weeks ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 10 months ago
L90 added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Black Women โ™ฅ (2352 person items)
Jens Hamann 11 months, 1 week ago
Jens Hamann voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Dragonslayer voted for 36 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

f3l1p3c410 11 months, 3 weeks ago
TrekMedic voted for 2 images 12 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 20 Next »