Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Josephine Ho

Age: 45, born 26 December 1974

Country of origin: Hong Kong

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Convoy Chan


Lists

44 votes
Eurasian Goodness (East Asian) (122 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
43 votes
Beautiful Women (854 items)
list by compcua
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Who's the best Mulan ? (49 items)
list by compcua
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (2), Nepotism (1), Singer (1), Chinese (1), Asian (1), Played Lesbian (1), Played Lgbt (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Contagion (2011)
Rating:
6.3
1143 Watched
Rating:
4
244 Watched
3. So Close (2002)
Rating:
7.1
138 Watched
4. Exiled (2006)
Rating:
7.4
93 Watched
Rating:
5.5
83 Watched




TV

Rating:
9.6
4 Watched




Update feed

donpa voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

emberlin posted 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

compcua added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Beautiful Women (854 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Who's the best Mulan ? (49 person items)
compcua posted 11 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

sh56 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Eurasian Goodness (East Asian) (122 beauty items)

" Chinese, English, Persian and Jewish ancestry."