Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Josiphene Marie Canseco

Age: 27, born 5 November 1996

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
79 votes
Top Girls (1039 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
58 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (676 items)
list by wendy
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
52 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

30 votes
24 votes
23 votes
21 votes
18 votes

Description: Born: Tuesday 5th of November 1996 Birthplace: Weston, Florida, United States Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Model Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Blue Height: 175 cm (or 5'9") Body type: Slim Measurements: 32A-23-34 Bra/cup size: 32A Boobs: Real/Natural Instagram follower count: 1.2m Achievements: Victoria's Secret model Playboy Playmate Of The Month June 2016 Josiphene Marie Canseco is a model and the Playboy Playmate of the Month for June 2016, She is a daughter of former Major League Baseball (MLB) outfielder and designated hitter Jose Canseco and former model Jessica Sekely ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

EFPaisley voted for an image 4 hours, 8 minutes ago

gwadran voted for 3 images 6 hours, 17 minutes ago

listerine314 voted for 10 images [View All] 3 days, 14 hours ago

matantor60 voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

gbot23579 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 weeks ago

dafrobisher voted for 9 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

gwadran voted for an image 1 month ago
heydrichenjoy voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Puron voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

thegreenpotato voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
kontio 1 month, 4 weeks ago
franciscomaist voted for an image 2 months ago
mplice voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
tiko voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
tunko voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

reallydoes voted for an image 3 months ago

smith00721 voted for an image 3 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 3 months ago

loucamel voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 3 months ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 months ago

Puron voted for 3 images 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

throwmdewferv voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

tunko voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 27 Next »