Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joshua Lucas Easy Dent Maurer

Age: 48, born 20 June 1971

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Uma Thurman


Lists

66 votes
Dimples (33 items)
list by Soleiloquy
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
59 votes
300 famous and beautiful actors (299 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
43 votes
June ♥ (50 items)
list by Sarah Raquel
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
35 votes
Men to die for!!!! (107 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
27 votes
They were contenders for these roles (425 items)
list by cudion
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 7 comments

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: American (4), Actor (4), Male (2), Born 1971 (2), Venom (1), Little Rock Arkansas USA (1), Born In Arkansas (1), June 20 (1), Born In June (1), I Would Do Him (1), Dimples (1), Born In 1971 (1), Two-Face (1), Blue Eyes (1), Beard (1), Hot (1), 05 (1), Handsome (1), Talented (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
4289 Watched
2. American Psycho (2000)
Rating:
7.4
3511 Watched
3. Hulk (2003)
Rating:
5.1
2629 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1391 Watched
5. Poseidon (2006) (2006)
Rating:
5.5
1050 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Will & Grace (1998)
Rating:
6.5
1779 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1082 Watched
Rating:
7.2
601 Watched
Rating:
5.4
259 Watched
Rating:
6.4
247 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Magdalena added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Actors (older) (809 person items)
tiger_lola_gen_fan added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

SwtChaos added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Handsome Actors from across the USA (51 person items)

"Arkansas "


reallly voted for 3 images 3 years, 10 months ago

reallly posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago